Kilpailut‎ > ‎

Lähtölistat esteratsastus

ESTEKISAT lähtölistat sunnuntai 17.8.2014 klo 10.00

Luokka I 60cm arv. 367.2. (A2/A2) 

Anne Karvonen Rotanda I-SUR 
Pilvi Hyttinen Sälliina JSR 
Janne Vattulainen Raikumari PKUR 
Hanna Paakkunainen Apris Kalervo SaHu 
Krista Immonen Carlijs PKUR 
Tiina Halme Kalderons PKUR 

Luokka II 70cm arv. 367.2. (A2/A2) 

Anne Karvonen Rotanda I-SUR 
Pilvi Hyttinen Sälliina JSR 
Jutta Nuutinen Lynett PKUR 
Kati Nuutinen Fly Hornett PKUR 
Likka Kurikka Milords PKUR 
Eeva Brovnov Aloha PiRat 
Laura Ylönen Heelian Prinssi VUR 
Tiina Halme Kalderons PKUR 
Milla Kiviranta Pälven Vili PKUR 

Luokka III 80cm arv.367.2. (A2/A2) 

Pinja Kuronen Ziburys JOR 
Mira Mononen Puhtin Mahti SaHu 
Hanna Paakkunainen Apris Kalervo SaHu 
Jutta Nuutinen Lynett PKUR 
Kati Nuutinen Fly Hornett PKUR 
Anna Pulkkinen Tattari SaHu 
Eeva Brovnov Aloha PiRat 
Laura Ylönen Heelian Prinssi VUR 
Milla Kiviranta Pälven Vili PKUR 
Sanna Palm Lovely Lena LIRA 
Likka Kurikka Milords PKUR 
Krista Immonen Piotrus Pan PKUR 
Mari Rokkila Balas JOR 
Jenni Toropainen Two-Step KeKu 
Jenna Pääkkönen Zippo S PKUR 
Noora Ratinen Motivs HURJAT 
Henna Lasarov Graziella PKUR 

Luokka IV 90cm arv.367.2. (A2/A2) 

Pinja Kuronen Ziburys JOR 
Mira Mononen Puhtin Mahti SaHu 
Sanna Palm Lovely Lena LIRA 
Noora Ratinen Motivs HURJAT 
Krista Immonen Piotrus Pan PKUR 
Mari Rokkila Balas JOR 
Jenni Toropainen Two-Step KeKu 
Jenna Pääkkönen Zippo S PKUR 
Henna Lasarov Graziella PKUR 
Jasmin Sundvall Miss Moneypenny PKUR 
Miina Soini Quiberon HA-71 
Sandra Ruuskanen Venna Tütar PKUR 

Luokka V arv. 367.2. (A2/A2) 

Sandra Ruuskanen Venna Tütar PKUR 100cm
Anna Pulkkinen Tattari SaHu 
Iiris Haimakainen Runaway PKUR 
Jasmin Sundvall Miss Moneypenny PKUR 
Mette Perälä Zaragossa JOR 
Sandra Ruuskanen Chaplin PKUR 

Mette Perälä Zaragossa JOR 110cm
Miina Soini Quiberon HA-71 
Iiris Haimakainen Runaway PKUR 

Mette Perälä Caldas JOR 120cm

Palkintojen jako aina luokan päätyttyä ja tulosten selvittyä.
Comments